Steenweg op Vilvoorde 40+ 1745 Opwijk

Kalender

Wedstrijdkalender seizoen 2019-2020

September

Vr. 06/09 20u15 Olympiacos Burst - Sjoeters Recreatief 3-0
Zat. 07/09 17u Red Star Juniors 1640 - Sjoeters A 0-3
Zat. 07/09 15u VC Visie - Sjoeters B 1-5
Zat. 07/09 15u30 Peutie 1801 - Sjoeters Y 0-4
Zat. 07/09 10u30 Dream Team - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker) 5-3

Vr. 13/09 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - FC Ward 1-2
Zat. 14/09 13u30 FC Pote Agé Jette A - Sjoeters A 1-1
Zat. 14/09 15u FC Patron - Sjoeters B 1-1
Zat. 14/09 15u K. Sp. Tange A - Sjoeters Y Uitgesteld
Zat. 14/09 13u30 Soccerpunch - ZVK Sjoeters

Vr. 20/09 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Vier Armen 5-1
Zat. 21/09 14u Sjoeters A - Tervuren Rangers 3-1
Zat. 21/09 15u30 Sjoeters B - Hoke 0-1
Zat. 21/09 17u Sjoeters Y - FC In Onzen Tijd 3-1
Zat. 21/09 8u30 Soccerpunch - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker) 6-2

Vr. 27 & Zat.28/09 Mosselrestaurant
Zat. 28/09 15u30 Dogs United A - Sjoeters A 1-3
Zat. 28/09 14u30 VK Opel Boys - Sjoeters B 1-2
Zat. 28/09 14u30 Lokomotiv Centrum A - Sjoeters Y 2-2

Oktober

Vr. 04/10 20u30 Sjoeters Recreatief - Affligem 9-1
Zat. 05/10 14u Sjoeters A - VK De Vissers 3-0
Zat. 05/10 15u30 Sjoeters B - Flora Likert 2-3
Zat. 05/10 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Cecilia United 2-2
Zat. 05/10 17u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Madrouze 3-7

Vr. 11/10 20u30 TK Meldert - Sjoeters Recreatief 0-3
Zat. 12/10 14u30 CF Penarroya - Sjoeters A 2-1
Zat. 12/10 14u SKO Vollezele B - Sjoeters B 0-0
Zat. 12/10 15u30 FC Borneo - Sjoeters Y 0-1

Vr. 18/10 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Daltons 1-3
Zat. 19/10 14u Sjoeters A - Bobo A 2-1
Zat. 19/10 15u30 Sjoeters B - FC Kasteeltje 0-1
Zat. 19/10 17u Sjoeters Y - Bobo B 2-3
Zat. 19/10 9u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Rode Ster Jupiter 5-6

Vr. 25/10 20u15 Sjoeters Recreatief - Lippelo 5-0
Zat. 26/10 14u Sjoeters A - Sparta den Bos A 1-2
Zat. 26/10 15u30 Sjoeters B - Sparta den Bos B 2-3
Zat. 26/10 17u Sjoeters Y - Staffteam 0-4
Zat. 26/10 10u30 Youngstars - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker)

November

Zat. 02/11 15u FC Depot - Sjoeters A 0-6
Zat. 02/11 16u30 VC Vraagteken A - Sjoeters B 2-1
Zat. 02/11 15u FC Nissan Essenbeek B - Sjoeters Y 2-1
Zat. 02/11 13u30 Donkeyshots B - ZVK Sjoeters 9-4

Vr. 08/11 20u30 St Amands - Sjoeters Recreatief 4-1
Sjoeters A bye
Zat. 09/11 15u30 Sjoeters B - Sporting Affligem 4-1
Zat. 09/11 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Ons Huis 2-0
Zat. 09/11 11u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Olympic (Beker) 6-7

Vr. 15/11 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Impegem 5-0
Zat. 16/11 14u Sjoeters A - V.O.K. Jezus Eik A 2-0
Zat. 16/11 15u30 Sjoeters B - V.O.K. Jezus Eik C 5-1
Zat. 16/11 17u Sjoeters Y - V.O.K. Jezus Eik B 1-6
Zat. 16/11 17u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Rob & Co 3-2

Vr. 22/11 20u Oppuurs - Sjoeters Recreatief 1-0
Zat. 23/11 15u30 FC Cristal Boys A - Sjoeters A 1-5
Zat. 23/11 13u30 FC Cristal Boys B - Sjoeters B 0-1
Zat. 23/11 14u30 Eendracht Vilvoorde - Sjoeters Y 3-2

30/11-01/12 Eetfestijn
Vr. 29/11 20u 't Vat - Sjoeters Recreatief 4-0
Zat. 30/11 14u Sjoeters A - FC Petit St. Guidon 0-5
Zat. 30/11 15u30 Sjoeters B - Bleuken Langevelde B 9-2
Zat. 30/11 16u Sjoeters Y - Z.S.V. Overijse 1-1

December

Zat. 07/12 14u Sjoeters A - FC Pote Age Jette A
Zat. 07/12 15u30 Sjoeters B - FC Patron
Zat. 07/12 17u Sjoeters Y - K. Sp. Tange A

Zat. 14/12 14u Sjoeters A - FC Cafeboontjes A
Zat. 14/12 13u30 Sparta den Bos B - Sjoeters B

Vr. 20/12 20u Veteranen Oudegem - Sjoeters Recreatief
Zat. 21/12 14u Sjoeters A - Red Star Juniors 1640

Januari

Zat. 11/01 15u Tervuren Rangers - Sjoeters A
Zat. 11/01 15u30 Hoke - Sjoeters B
Zat. 11/01 15u15 FC In Onzen Tijd - Sjoeters Y

Zat. 18/01 14u Sjoeters A - Dogs United A
Zat. 18/01 15u30 Sjoeters B - VK Opel Boys
Zat. 18/01 17u Sjoeters Y - Lokomotiv Centrum A

Zat. 25/01 15u VK De Vissers - Sjoeters A
Zat. 25/01 15u30 Flora Likert - Sjoeters B
Zat. 25/01 15u FC Cecilia United - Sjoeters Y
Zat. 25/01 16u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Mazelboys (Beker)

Februari

Zat. 01/02 14u Sjoeters A - CF Penarroya
Zat. 01/02 15u30 Sjoeters B - SKO Vollezele B
Zat. 01/02 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Borneo

Vr. 07/02 20u FC Ward - Sjoeters Recreatief
Zat. 08/02 14u30 Bobo A - Sjoeters A
Zat. 08/02 16u45 FC Kasteeltje - Sjoeters B
Zat. 08/02 13u Bobo B - Sjoeters Y

Vr. 14/02 20u Daltons - Sjoeters Recreatief
Zat. 15/02 14u Sjoeters A - FC Depot
Zat. 15/02 15u30 Sjoeters B - VC Vraagteken A
Zat. 15/02 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Nissan Essenbeek B
Zat. 15/02 11u30 Rob & Co - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker)

Vr. 21/02 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - TK Meldert
Sjoeters A bye
Zat. 22/02 15u30 Sjoeters B - VC Visie
Zat. 22/02 17u Sjoeters Y - Peutie 1801

Vr. 28/02 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Veteranen Oudegem
Zat. 29/02 15u Sparta den Bos A - Sjoeters A
Sjoeters B bye
Zat. 29/02 15u45 Staffteam - Sjoeters Y

Maart

Vr. 06/03 20u15 Lippelo - Sjoeters Recreatief
Zat. 07/03 15u30 FC Cafeboontjes A - Sjoeters A
Zat. 07/03 15u30 Sporting Affligem - Sjoeters B
Zat. 07/03 16u30 FC Ons Huis - Sjoeters Y
Zat. 07/03 9u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Extremadura (Beker)

Vr. 13/03 20u15 Sjoeters Recreatief - Olympiacos Burst
Zat. 14/03 14u30 V.O.K. Jezus Eik A - Sjoeters A
Zat. 14/03 16u V.O.K. Jezus Eik C - Sjoeters B
Zat. 14/03 13u V.O.K. Jezus Eik B - Sjoeters Y

Vr. 20/03 20u15 Sjoeters Recreatief - 't Vat
Zat. 21/03 14u Sjoeters A - FC Cristal Boys A
Zat. 21/03 15u30 Sjoeters B - FC Cristal Boys B
Zat. 21/03 17u Sjoeters Y - Eendracht Vilvoorde

Vr. 27/03 20u30 Sjoeters Recreatief - St Amands
Zat. 28/03 13u FC Petit St Guidon - Sjoeters A
Zat. 28/03 15u30 Bleuken Langevelde B - Sjoeters B
Zat. 28/03 15u Z.S.V. Overijse - Sjoeters Y

April

Zat. 04/04 10u30 Donkeyshots A - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker)

Vr. 10/04 20u Impegem - Sjoeters Recreatief

Vr. 17/04 20u30 Affligem - Sjoeters Recreatief

Vr. 24/04 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Oppuurs

Volgende wedstrijden

Zat. 07/12 14u Sjoeters A - FC Pote Age Jette A
Zat. 07/12 15u30 Sjoeters B - FC Patron
Zat. 07/12 17u Sjoeters Y - K. Sp. Tange A

Volgende activiteit

15/12/2019 Kerstfeest